
Troy Lighting
164 results found
Finish Color
Style
Shape
Price
Brand
- On Sale:true
- Category:Ceiling Lights
Sale
- SaleTroy Lighting
Solana 30 Inch One Light Pendant by Troy - F7214-EB
$1,140.80ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days Sale
Troy LightingObie 18 Light Oversized Chandelier by Troy - F3036-PBR/BRZ
$744.00ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days- SaleTroy Lighting
Xavier 8 Light Oversized Chandelier by Troy - F6198-TRN/PC
$300.80ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days Sale
Troy LightingNorth 9 Light Oversized Chandelier by Troy - F8737-SBK/GL
$422.40ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 DaysSale
Troy LightingCupertino 7 Light Medium Chandelier by Troy - F1526-PBR
$668.80ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days- Sale
- SaleTroy Lighting
Odyssey 9 Light Oversized Pendant by Troy - F4298-TBK/PN
$2,952.00ClearanceShips by Truck - SaleTroy Lighting
Iliad 6 Light Chandelier 28.75 Inches Tall and 40 Inches Wide by Troy - F6216-TBK/PN
$355.20ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days - SaleTroy Lighting
Fulton 1 Light Small Pendant 15 Inch Tall by Troy - F4554
$40.00ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days Sale
Troy LightingWillard 4 Light Oversized Chandelier by Troy - F9942-PBR/SBK
$464.00ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days- SaleTroy Lighting
Emerson 5 Light Chandelier 9 Inches Tall and 32 Inches Wide by Troy - F6785-SBK/BBA
$304.00ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days Sale
- SaleTroy Lighting
Dragonfly 8 Light Small Pendant 44 x 31.25 Inches by Troy - F5276-DF/ST
$1,625.60ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days - SaleTroy Lighting
Union Square 5 Light Mini Linear Island by Troy - F5915
$452.80ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days Sale
Troy LightingKokoro 6 Light Medium Chandelier by Troy - F1059-PBR
$1,217.60ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 DaysSale
Sale
- SaleTroy Lighting
Origami 1 Light Medium Pendant by Troy - F5533-GRA/SL/SS
$628.80ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days Sale
Troy LightingBalboa 3 Light 15.25 Inch Wide Semi Flush Mount by Troy - C6740-TBZ
$900.80ClearanceShips in 2 to 3 Days




















